Startlista Skanneloppet

Nummerlappar hämtas ut på plats (Tingvalla) lördag 10e november från kl. 08.00. Det går även att efteranmäla sig på plats.

NamnStartnrStarttidFoddKonKlubbKlassBana
Adam Barnholdt345310:45:001990ManHelsingborgMOT77,6km
Albin Lago223910:23:002003ManGenarps IFP153,9km
Alexander Giese115310:15:001987ManUmara Sports ClubMOT1717,3km
Alf Ek340710:40:001960ManBjörnstorps IFM557,6km
Alvin Olsson227310:27:002006ManÅstorps FFMOT43,9km
Amneriz Handzic113210:13:001958ManRunners Cub HelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Anastasia Nilsson223110:23:002006KvinnaÄngelholm IFF133,9km
Anders Holm100110:00:001982ManHeleneholms IFM3517,3km
Anders Müller346910:46:001999ManKokkedal løbeklubMOT77,6km
Andre Persson116810:16:001986ManÅstorpMOT1717,3km
Andreas Blomqvist110310:10:001975ManHelsingborgs SOKMOT1717,3km
Andreas Brand348710:48:001974ManMiatorpMOT77,6km
Andreas Hansen356510:56:001979ManHelsingborgMOT77,6km
Andreas Johansson117110:17:001988ManNon DeficereMOT1717,3km
Andreas Moshovitis110610:10:001984ManLundMOT1717,3km
Anette Ahl342410:42:001962KvinnaIS GötaK557,6km
Angelika Larsson103610:03:001989KvinnaÖrkelljunga FKMOT1717,3km
Ann-Margret Lindquist350610:50:001958KvinnaSösdalaMOT77,6km
Ann-Mari Karlsson344810:44:001949KvinnaHärnösandMOT77,6km
Ann-Sofi Nilsonius351910:51:001978KvinnaBjuvMOT77,6km
Anna Brand348610:48:001977KvinnaMiatorpMOT77,6km
Anna Jönsson352610:52:001972KvinnaIS GötaMOT77,6km
Anna Käck Bergfors233010:33:001977KvinnaÅstorpMOT43,9km
Anna Larsson347510:47:001957KvinnaÖrkelljunga FKMOT77,6km
Anna Loxell225610:25:001979KvinnaHelsingborgMOT43,9km
Anna Lundgren113810:13:001967KvinnaHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Anna Lundqvist343210:43:001972KvinnaSöderåsens FKK457,6km
Anna Müller228610:28:002004KvinnaKokkedal løbeklubMOT43,9km
Anna Nordén351510:51:001989KvinnaLundMOT77,6km
Anna Persson355810:55:001964KvinnaHöganäsMOT77,6km
Anne-Lis Nilsson338410:38:001959KvinnaMAIK557,6km
Anne-Mette Petri103710:03:001975KvinnaGenarps IFMOT1717,3km
Annie Strand352710:52:001983KvinnaKvidingeMOT77,6km
Annika Ternéus111310:11:001971KvinnaFriskis & Svettis ÄngelholmMOT1717,3km
Arne Thell347810:47:001966ManEslövs AIMOT77,6km
August Basse224710:24:002008ManGenarps IFP113,9km
Axel Billström101510:01:001990ManHeleneholms IFM-Elit17,3km
Babak Lindberg223710:23:002007ManGenarps IFP113,9km
Barbro Stigsdotter349010:49:001953KvinnaHöganäsMOT77,6km
Beatrice Christensson342210:42:001972KvinnaHeleneholms IFK457,6km
Bengt Andersson106010:06:001954ManHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Bengt Håkansson110010:10:001958ManIS GötaMOT1717,3km
Bengt Nilsson104710:04:001964ManKävlinge RCMOT1717,3km
Bengt Nilsson115010:15:001959ManRunners Club HelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Bengt Pedersen104610:04:001961ManIK PallasMOT1717,3km
Benjamin Davidson226710:26:002007ManHelsingborgs SOKP113,9km
Benn Engmann109010:09:001960ManHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Bernt Nilsson109210:09:001957ManÄngelholmMOT1717,3km
Bethina Eriksson231210:31:001983KvinnaÄngelholmMOT43,9km
Björn Andersson353610:53:001959ManIsoverMOT77,6km
Björn Hartsmar354310:54:001973ManFun to RunMOT77,6km
Björn Hedman113010:13:001977ManRunners Club HelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Björn Lundberg104110:04:001982ManBjörnstorps IFM3517,3km
Björn Videfors222510:22:001940ManGF IdrottM753,9km
Bo Andersson338910:38:001952ManGenarps IFM657,6km
Bo-Göran Johnsson347310:47:001954ManÖresundskraft IFMOT77,6km
Bodil Fremming229110:29:001945KvinnaKokkedal løbeklubMOT43,9km
Britt-Mari Fagertun340510:40:001951KvinnaIS GötaK657,6km
Britt-Marie Lind225310:25:001942KvinnaGF IdrottK753,9km
Camilla Kunstelj112310:12:001979KvinnaVäxjöMOT1717,3km
Camilla Micha115610:15:001970KvinnaHofterupMOT1717,3km
Carl Andersson108610:08:001983ManHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Carl Ternéus111410:11:001968ManFriskis & Svettis ÄngelholmMOT1717,3km
Carl-Anders Larsson234110:34:001967ManÅstorpMOT43,9km
Carolina Rudolf232310:32:001975KvinnaKlippanMOT43,9km
Carolina Sjöström231110:31:001979KvinnaHelsingborgMOT43,9km
Caroline Esbjörnsson233410:33:001986KvinnaGryningslöparnaMOT43,9km
Caroline Palm233810:33:001990KvinnaÅstorpMOT43,9km
Cecilia Allder353210:53:001983KvinnaTeam snigelMOT77,6km
Cecilia Holmgren114610:14:001976KvinnaRamlösaMOT1717,3km
Cecilia Wemmert225810:25:001991KvinnaHyllingeMOT43,9km
Celine Edman234210:34:002008KvinnaHyllingeMOT43,9km
Charlotte Esbjörnsson233610:33:001992KvinnaGlumslövMOT43,9km
Charlotte Toth115910:15:001970KvinnaBarsebäcksbyMOT1717,3km
Chris Daanen339710:39:001959ManIS GötaM557,6km
Chris Richardson112210:12:001977ManÅstorpMOT1717,3km
Christer Edman348210:48:001987ManHyllingeMOT77,6km
Christer Ericsson230910:30:001961ManIS SkanneMOT43,9km
Christer Kvisth354910:54:001964ManNSRMOT77,6km
Christian Carlsson110110:10:001968ManVikenMOT1717,3km
Christina Fremming347010:47:001970KvinnaKokkedal løbeklubMOT77,6km
Christoffer Brand230410:30:002004ManMiatorpMOT43,9km
Claes Johnsson352210:52:001966ManÅstorpMOT77,6km
Claes Olsson351610:51:001964ManÄngelholmMOT77,6km
Claes Svensson347210:47:001987ManMalmöMOT77,6km
Daniel Ekvall103510:03:001994ManHeleneholms IFM-Elit17,3km
Daniel Kivisaar108010:08:001998ManÅstorpMOT1717,3km
Daniel Matus113910:13:001986ManCasino CosmopolMOT1717,3km
Daniel Rosenlund109610:09:001981ManVellingeMOT1717,3km
Danuta Rejowska354510:54:001968KvinnaÅstorpMOT77,6km
Dennis Johansen112910:12:001973ManHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Dennis Staaf111710:11:001987ManHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Dragica Tosovic355910:55:001961KvinnaHöganäsMOT77,6km
Elias Jensen231310:31:002005ManÅstorpMOT43,9km
Ella Persson350510:50:002001KvinnaPerstorpMOT77,6km
Ella Petersen222210:22:002008KvinnaIS SkanneF113,9km
Ellen Lundblad347410:47:002004KvinnaÄngelholmMOT77,6km
Ellinor Johnson350110:50:001996KvinnaHalmstadMOT77,6km
Elsa Christophs349910:49:001993KvinnaHelsingborgMOT77,6km
Elsa Nordén351810:51:001991KvinnaLundMOT77,6km
Elvisa Edman234310:34:002012KvinnaHyllingeMOT43,9km
Emil Nilsson113410:13:001992ManRunners Club HelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Emil Pålsson349610:49:001989ManIS GötaMOT77,6km
Emma Järvholm352410:52:001985KvinnaHelsingborgMOT77,6km
Emma Jönsson340210:40:001975KvinnaIS GötaK407,6km
Emma Lind342110:42:001982KvinnaGenarps IFK357,6km
Emma Madsen115810:15:001982KvinnaLerbergetMOT1717,3km
Erik Månsson349210:49:001968ManHeleneholms IFMOT77,6km
Erik Wesser106410:06:001968ManIS GötaM5017,3km
Erika Ingelström108710:08:001990KvinnaGråmanstorpMOT1717,3km
Eva Ek339410:39:001960KvinnaBjörnstorps IFK557,6km
Eva-Lena Grankvist343310:43:001969KvinnaExpandia ModulerMOT77,6km
Felix Rudolf232410:32:002000ManKlippanMOT43,9km
Fredrik Arnehov343810:43:001982ManExpandia ModulerMOT77,6km
Fredrik Bonza100510:00:001986ManBjörnstorps IFM-Elit17,3km
Fredrik Henriksson116710:16:001985ManKvidingeMOT1717,3km
Fredrik Windahl114910:14:001975ManKSS KlippanMOT1717,3km
Freja Bjereström223010:23:002007KvinnaBjörnstorps IFF113,9km
Frida Månsson226610:26:001987KvinnaÄngelholmMOT43,9km
Gaute Bere100210:00:001975ManGenarps IFM4017,3km
Gunilla Grönkvist111610:11:001966KvinnaFK SnapphanarnaMOT1717,3km
Gunnar Nilsson222610:22:001933ManHeleneholms IFM853,9km
Göran Lundblad110510:10:001951ManIFK HelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Halina Hjärtat Varneson354410:54:001964KvinnaÅstorpMOT77,6km
Hannah Ödahl114210:14:001996KvinnaAusåsMOT1717,3km
Hannes Brand348510:48:002005ManMiatorpMOT77,6km
Hans Jönsson340810:40:001958ManHeleneholms IFM607,6km
Heidi Bergman350310:50:001981KvinnaLonesome RunnersMOT77,6km
Heinz Somplatzki354810:54:001960ManHelsingborgMOT77,6km
Helena Borgqvist341210:41:001971KvinnaBjörnstorps IFK457,6km
Helena Esbjörnsson233510:33:001964KvinnaGryningslöparnaMOT43,9km
Helena Larsson352310:52:001970KvinnaAusås RunnersMOT77,6km
Helene Orest231610:31:001969KvinnaÄngelholmMOT43,9km
Henrik Orre106110:06:001976ManBjörnstorps IFM4017,3km
Henrik Tibemo351310:51:001976ManÅstorpMOT77,6km
Hilma Severinsson356410:56:001987KvinnaRunacedemy IFMOT77,6km
Hollie Parker226010:26:002004KvinnaIS GötaF153,9km
Hunor Szasz353310:53:001989ManVästra FrölundaMOT77,6km
Håkan Andersson223410:23:001945ManSkillingaryds FKM703,9km
Håkan Klippenbock109810:09:001975ManRunners Club HelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Håkan Persson345810:45:001962ManFinverko ABMOT77,6km
Håkan Torstensson343710:43:001960ManHeleneholms IFM557,6km
Inga-Britt Borg353110:53:001956KvinnaTeam snigelMOT77,6km
Ingela Bromée348810:48:001977KvinnaÖstra LjungbyMOT77,6km
Ingela Tibemo351210:51:001976KvinnaÅstorpMOT77,6km
Ingrid Nilsson229810:29:001961KvinnaHöganäsMOT43,9km
Ingrida Kaulinyte116910:16:001994KvinnaMalmöMOT1717,3km
Ingvar Rydberg107710:07:001945ManVejbystrandMOT1717,3km
Isa Ek339110:39:001999KvinnaBjörnstorps IFF197,6km
Isabelle Thulin Pedersen354610:54:002007KvinnaHelsingborgMOT77,6km
Iztok Lazukic346110:46:001960ManKvidingeMOT77,6km
Janet Andersson231810:31:001972KvinnaÄngelholmMOT43,9km
Jennifer Johansen350410:50:001993KvinnaMalmöMOT77,6km
Jenny Alm111210:11:001977KvinnaRydebäckMOT1717,3km
Jenny Björk104910:04:001990KvinnaÖrkelljunga FKMOT1717,3km
Jens Hedén110210:10:001991ManMalmöMOT1717,3km
Jens Larsen111510:11:001980ManFGK MalmöMOT1717,3km
Jerker Håkansson101410:01:001964ManGenarps IFM5017,3km
Jerry Olsson338810:38:001957ManBjörnstorps IFM607,6km
Jesper Sjölander101310:01:001969ManBjörnstorps IFM4517,3km
Joacim Henriksson105610:05:001974ManHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Joakim Bergman104210:04:001977ManSöderåsens FKM4017,3km
Joakim Leijon344310:44:001971ManPrenadMOT77,6km
Johan Bergfors233310:33:001975ManÅstorpMOT43,9km
Johan Berkö106810:06:001972ManAnderstorp OKMOT1717,3km
Johan Book107910:07:001972ManRunners Club HelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Johan Claesson116210:16:001965ManÄngelholmMOT1717,3km
Johan Larsson100310:00:001983ManMAIM3517,3km
Johan Lindgren116310:16:001979ManÄngelholmMOT1717,3km
Johan Morin354210:54:001976ManBeulcoMOT77,6km
Johan Nyqvist114310:14:001982ManMalmöMOT1717,3km
Johanna Forsberg350010:50:001992KvinnaHelsingborgMOT77,6km
Johanna Johansson232610:32:001989KvinnaLjungbyhedMOT43,9km
Johnny Pedersen112610:12:001957ManBostik ABMOT1717,3km
Jonas Andersson349510:49:001974ManKlippanMOT77,6km
Jonas Nilsson106210:06:001969ManGlidarnaMOT1717,3km
Jonas Rosenkvist351110:51:001979ManAxa Sports ClubMOT77,6km
Jonas Tebring116510:16:001987ManÅstorpMOT1717,3km
Jonatan Ingelström112710:12:001986ManGråmanstorpMOT1717,3km
Jonathan Olsson356210:56:001996ManMölndalMOT77,6km
Jonathan Runfors224610:24:002005ManIS SkanneP133,9km
Jonny Hansson107210:07:001956ManHLK-92MOT1717,3km
Josef Hamber102110:02:001982ManIS GötaM3517,3km
Josefin Olsson353410:53:001993KvinnaVästra FrölundaMOT77,6km
Josefine Jönsson349110:49:001975KvinnaHelsingborgMOT77,6km
Jörgen Holmqvist103410:03:001966ManHeleneholms IFM5017,3km
Jörgen Persson234410:34:001967ManHyllingeMOT43,9km
Kajsa Hansson338510:38:001956KvinnaFK SnapphanarnaK607,6km
Kamilla Aarby227910:27:002009KvinnaKokkedal løbeklubMOT43,9km
Karin Ander112810:12:001959KvinnaRunners Club HelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Karin Forsberg232910:32:001987KvinnaLundMOT43,9km
Karin Paradis226810:26:001951KvinnaÅstorpMOT43,9km
Karl Lindén353010:53:001996ManHässleholmMOT77,6km
Karl Nordström224510:24:001936ManIFK HelsingborgM803,9km
Katarina Nordén354010:54:001955KvinnaLundMOT77,6km
Katarina Ralfsson343510:43:001969KvinnaExpandia ModulerMOT77,6km
Katja Barnholdt345410:45:001971KvinnaHelsingborgMOT77,6km
Katja Hedin224110:24:002006KvinnaIS SkanneF133,9km
Keld Aarbye113610:13:001963ManÅstorpMOT1717,3km
Kent Axelsson231410:31:001949ManÅhusMOT43,9km
Kerry Linell339910:39:001950ManBjörnstorps IFM657,6km
Kerstin Fält355610:55:001958KvinnaHöganäsMOT77,6km
Kerstin Nilsson229510:29:001944KvinnaVisseltoftaMOT43,9km
Kerstin Persson355310:55:001964KvinnaKlippanMOT77,6km
Kim Berglund106310:06:001972ManIS Göta TriathlonM4517,3km
Kim Larsson107510:07:001987ManMalmöMOT1717,3km
Kirre Almkvist229210:29:001966ManÄngelholmMOT43,9km
Kjell Möller229610:29:001949ManFK SnapphanarnaMOT43,9km
Klas Paulsson224410:24:001947ManHöörs ISM703,9km
Kristina Bergstrand Bosson109910:09:001969KvinnaRunners ClubMOT1717,3km
Kristina Olsson105910:05:001981KvinnaÅstorpMOT1717,3km
Lars Aarby228110:28:001969ManKokkedal løbeklubMOT43,9km
Lars Adolfsson227610:27:001941ManEslövs FkMOT43,9km
Lars Bertil Sjölander112110:12:001951ManRydebäckMOT1717,3km
Lars Christensson342710:42:001962ManIS GötaM557,6km
Lars Hultman113110:13:001964ManRunners Club HelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Lars Jönsson105410:05:001968ManRyssbergets IKM5017,3km
Lars-Göran Nyberg100410:00:001956ManFjälkingeMOT1717,3km
Laurits Fremming346710:46:002002ManKokkedal løbeklubMOT77,6km
Leif Angelison353810:53:001965ManGlumslövMOT77,6km
Leif Lilja351410:51:001943ManKlippanMOT77,6km
Leif Persson230610:30:001951ManHässleholms AISMOT43,9km
Leif Pettersson106710:06:001954ManLandskrona cykelklubbMOT1717,3km
Lena Fransson344210:44:001972KvinnaVäxjö löparklubbK457,6km
Lennart Jensen355110:55:001958ManIS GötaMOT77,6km
Lennart Jönsson354710:54:001958ManRunners Club HelsingborgMOT77,6km
Lennart Månsson350810:50:001943ManTockarps IKMOT77,6km
Lennart Nilsson229310:29:001930ManAnderstorpMOT43,9km
Lennart Olsson347710:47:001958ManTrelleborgMOT77,6km
Lennart Revström222410:22:001945ManBjörnstorps IFM703,9km
Lia Örnhed343110:43:001981KvinnaHeleneholms IFK357,6km
Linnea Strand352510:52:001985KvinnaMalmöMOT77,6km
Linus Olsson230510:30:001996ManHelsingborgMOT43,9km
Lionel Rieloff339810:39:001958ManHeleneholms IFM607,6km
Lisa Skarp110910:10:001970KvinnaHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Liselotte Nilsson111010:11:001970KvinnaLöddeköpingeMOT1717,3km
Liselotte Strandqvist Andersson349410:49:001977KvinnaKlippanMOT77,6km
Lotta Lindskog341410:41:001963KvinnaGF IdrottK557,6km
Louise Nilsson101010:01:001986KvinnaMAIK-Elit17,3km
Louise Wahlgren115410:15:001970KvinnaLöddeköpingeMOT1717,3km
Lucas Langell232810:32:002007ManHelsingborgs SimsällskapMOT43,9km
Madeleine Löhr Henriksson111110:11:001990KvinnaKvidingeMOT1717,3km
Magnus Andersson112510:12:001973ManFriskis & SvettisMOT1717,3km
Magnus Philipsson351010:51:001973ManMörarpMOT77,6km
Malin Ferrand-Drake353510:53:001962KvinnaVikenMOT77,6km
Marcel Nilsson116410:16:001988ManMalmöMOT1717,3km
Marcus Langell105210:05:001975ManIS GötaM4017,3km
Marcus Widerberg109410:09:001982ManBara FKM3517,3km
Maria Fagerfalk223310:23:001946KvinnaElmhults SportklubbK703,9km
Maria Hallefält348010:48:001973KvinnaAusås RunnersMOT77,6km
Maria Larsson352910:52:001963KvinnaHässleholmMOT77,6km
Maria Rosberg355510:55:001972KvinnaMörarpMOT77,6km
Marie Hult107010:07:001978KvinnaÅstorpMOT1717,3km
Marie Müller228510:28:001997KvinnaKokkedal løbeklubMOT43,9km
Marie Möller339310:39:001966KvinnaIK PallasK507,6km
Marika Andersson230810:30:001990KvinnaLjungbyhedMOT43,9km
Markus Zaar104810:04:001985ManHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Martin Andersson107610:07:001990ManLundMOT1717,3km
Martin Gren111810:11:001977ManLonesome RunnersMOT1717,3km
Martin Henriksson344610:44:001976ManMunka LjungbyMOT77,6km
Martin Jönsson112010:12:001975ManHyllingeMOT1717,3km
Martin Paulsson356310:56:001973ManÅstorpMOT77,6km
Mateusz Brudz354110:54:001985ManKG Hanssons IFMOT77,6km
Matilda Linde223210:23:002003KvinnaBjörnstorps IFF153,9km
Mats Henriksson353910:53:001961ManBjuvMOT77,6km
Mats Jönsson346210:46:001969ManKvidingeMOT77,6km
Mats Klingberg341710:41:001961ManEslövs AIM557,6km
Mats Nilsson103310:03:001970ManHeleneholms IFM4517,3km
Mats Thörn355710:55:001955ManHöganäsMOT77,6km
Mattias Jonsson104310:04:001970ManHeleneholms IFM4517,3km
Mattias Lundblad106910:06:001974ManÄngelholmMOT1717,3km
Mattias Pedersen115510:15:001984ManHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Mattias Persson110810:10:001987ManHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Mattias Persson116110:16:001984ManPåarpMOT1717,3km
Mattias Stenström109710:09:001988ManHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Max Bergfors233210:33:002006ManÅstorpMOT43,9km
Michael Persson231510:31:001965ManMånstorpMOT43,9km
Michael Styring Martin346410:46:001982ManKokkedal løbeklubMOT77,6km
Mikael Fransson105710:05:001970ManHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Mikael Freij109110:09:001968ManHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Mikael Löhr115210:15:001981ManSånnaMOT1717,3km
Mikael Persson344710:44:001959ManSöderåsens FKM557,6km
Mikael Sjöholm113310:13:001966ManRunners Club HelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Mikael Åkerblom225710:25:002007ManIFK HelsingborgP113,9km
Monica Henriksson346310:46:001963KvinnaBjuvMOT77,6km
My Bergfors233110:33:002009KvinnaÅstorpMOT43,9km
My Ekström224210:24:002004KvinnaBjörnstorps IFF153,9km
My Lindskog100010:00:001987KvinnaGF IdrottK-Elit17,3km
Måns Brand230310:30:002010ManMiatorpMOT43,9km
Niclas Andersson107810:07:001975ManÖdåkraMOT1717,3km
Niclas Bodelsson116610:16:001967ManMunka LjungbyMOT1717,3km
Niklas Nilsson114010:14:001978ManTeam BläsgårdhMOT1717,3km
Niklas Olausson103210:03:001978ManHeleneholms IFM4017,3km
Niklas Rudolf352810:52:001972ManKlippanMOT77,6km
Niklas Siggelkow343610:43:001970ManExpandia ModulerMOT77,6km
Nils-Arvid Olofsson102410:02:001964ManYstads IF FriidrottM5017,3km
Ninka Kjeldsen228210:28:001975KvinnaKokkedal løbeklubMOT43,9km
Ola Nygren227510:27:001973ManKlippanMOT43,9km
Olof Ivansson349710:49:001991ManIS SkanneMOT77,6km
Oscar Persson350710:50:001999ManMånstorpMOT77,6km
Oskar Karlsson338010:38:002002ManSK GraalP177,6km
Patrick Backlund114410:14:001969ManHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Paulina Fridlund111910:11:001977KvinnaLjungarum Freedom FightersMOT1717,3km
Per Thulin108810:08:001977ManÅkarpMOT1717,3km
Per-Ola Svensson114510:14:001970ManBillesholmMOT1717,3km
Pernille Basse339210:39:001978KvinnaGenarps IFK407,6km
Peter Aarby228310:28:001944ManKokkedal løbeklubMOT43,9km
Peter Carnall117010:17:001958ManKvidingeMOT1717,3km
Peter Johansson232710:32:001985ManLjungbyhedMOT43,9km
Peter Larsson355410:55:001966ManÅstorpMOT77,6km
Peter Svensson103910:03:001972ManVåxtorpMOT1717,3km
Peter Tall101210:01:001977ManBjörnstorps IFM4017,3km
Petra Ödahl114110:14:001969KvinnaAusåsMOT1717,3km
Petter Berglund108910:08:001984ManHelsingborgMOT1717,3km
Pia Cedervall233910:33:001973KvinnaFriskis & svettisMOT43,9km
Pia Persson352110:52:001961KvinnaFK SnapphanarnaMOT77,6km
Pierre Bromme344410:44:001974ManPrenadMOT77,6km
Pierre Nissen346610:46:001961ManKokkedal løbeklubMOT77,6km
Pontus Kastberg102210:02:001977ManHeleneholms IFM4017,3km
Pål Hallengård105310:05:001968ManIS GötaM5017,3km
Qinyang Li351710:51:001989ManLundMOT77,6km
Rikard Andersson102310:02:001973ManHeleneholms IFM4517,3km
Rina René Nissen228810:28:001990KvinnaKokkedal løbeklubMOT43,9km
Robert Axner103810:03:001973ManÅstorpMOT1717,3km
Robert Löhr356110:56:001983ManSånnaMOT77,6km
Robert Norberg233710:33:001992ManGlumslövMOT43,9km
Robin Lindecrantz105810:05:001984ManRunners ClubMOT1717,3km
Robin Persson106610:06:001988ManFinverko ABMOT1717,3km
Roger Ahlin232210:32:001948ManKlippanMOT43,9km
Roland Josefsson341610:41:001968ManHelsingborgMOT77,6km
Ronny Bengtsson342610:42:001950ManBillesholmMOT77,6km
Ronny Rudolf232510:32:001945ManÅstorpMOT43,9km
Rose-Marie Lind355210:55:001948KvinnaSpannarpMOT77,6km
Roy Fredriksson347610:47:001946ManHarplingeMOT77,6km
Sander Petri Bere223810:23:002005ManGenarps IFP133,9km
Sanna Nielsen344510:44:001968KvinnaMalmöMOT77,6km
Sanna Vedin341310:41:001978KvinnaHelsingborgMOT77,6km
Sara Albihn230710:30:001990KvinnaKlippanMOT43,9km
Sara Gidner338210:38:001975KvinnaBjörnstorps IFK407,6km
Sara Lundberg102010:02:001984KvinnaBjörnstorps IFK-Elit17,3km
Simon Strand102510:02:001994ManHeleneholms IFM-Elit17,3km
Sinikka Kukkohovi341510:41:001949KvinnaAnderstorps OKK657,6km
Sofia Löhr356010:56:001985KvinnaSånnaMOT77,6km
Sofie Olsson349810:49:001988KvinnaHelsingborgMOT77,6km
Sol-Britt Wilhelmsson231910:31:001955KvinnaLerbergetMOT43,9km
Staffan Nilsson229910:29:001950ManHöganäsMOT43,9km
Steen Fremming347110:47:001943ManKokkedal løbeklubMOT77,6km
Stefan Börjesson342310:42:001968ManHyllinge CashMOT77,6km
Stefan Jönsson227110:27:001973ManMörarpMOT43,9km
Stefan Magnusson104410:04:001965ManHeleneholms IFM5017,3km
Stefan Persson114810:14:001979ManVejby IFMOT1717,3km
Sune Sandén110410:10:001947ManSösdalaMOT1717,3km
Susann Olsson231010:31:001964KvinnaFun to RunMOT43,9km
Susanne Donnell115710:15:001968KvinnaKattarpMOT1717,3km
Susanne Engdahl355010:55:001970KvinnaHelsingborgMOT77,6km
Susanne Gustafsson112410:12:001967KvinnaÄngelholmMOT1717,3km
Sven Nilsson230110:30:001936ManIS KullenMOT43,9km
Sven Ohlsson353710:53:001952ManÅstorpMOT77,6km
Terese Nilsson227210:27:001978KvinnaSkummeslövMOT43,9km
Theo Henriksson226110:26:002010ManMunka LjungbyMOT43,9km
Thomas Edman109310:09:001982ManIS SkanneM3517,3km
Thomas Månsson350910:50:001970ManÖrkelljungaMOT77,6km
Thommy Hansson232110:32:001948ManKlippanMOT43,9km
Tim Eklund352010:52:001989ManHelsingborgMOT77,6km
Tobias Thorvaldsson102610:02:001992ManIS GötaMOT1717,3km
Tommy Sandell113510:13:001961ManAxelvoldMOT1717,3km
Tony Borg232010:32:001961ManGlumslövMOT43,9km
Tony Hellborg342810:42:001983ManExpandia ModulerMOT77,6km
Torun Hedin226210:26:002004KvinnaIS SkanneF153,9km
Ulf Bergenheim345610:45:001950ManVikenMOT77,6km
Ulf Svensson110710:10:001963ManLimhamnMOT1717,3km
Ulrika Sjöström114710:14:001968KvinnaRunacademy HalmstadMOT1717,3km
Uno Svahn349310:49:001944ManStaffanstorpMOT77,6km
Urban Johnson350210:50:001961ManHalmstadMOT77,6km
Valdemar Fremming346810:46:002002ManKokkedal løbeklubMOT77,6km
Veronica Jönsson226510:26:001985KvinnaMörarpMOT43,9km
Viktor René Nissen346510:46:001994ManKokkedal løbeklubMOT77,6km
Viveka Persson345510:45:001968KvinnaKvidingeMOT77,6km
Wilde Hedin225210:25:002004KvinnaIS SkanneF153,9km
Wiola Svensson222310:22:001947KvinnaRyssbergets IKK703,9km
Ylva Jönsson339510:39:001955KvinnaHeleneholms IFK607,6km